?

Log in

PICTURES!!!!   
23062004|1157
  MY GIRLS:
ALL CERA AND DAZIE
http://img78.photobucket.com/albums/v252/queerpunk/DSCN0779.jpg
http://img78.photobucket.com/albums/v252/queerpunk/opilu.jpg
http://img78.photobucket.com/albums/v252/queerpunk/DSCN0699.jpg
http://img78.photobucket.com/albums/v252/queerpunk/DSCN0338.jpg
http://img78.photobucket.com/albums/v252/queerpunk/DSCN0761.jpg
http://img78.photobucket.com/albums/v252/queerpunk/outofcontrol.jpg
http://img78.photobucket.com/albums/v252/queerpunk/DSCN0825.jpg
http://img78.photobucket.com/albums/v252/queerpunk/DSCN0888.jpg
http://img78.photobucket.com/albums/v252/queerpunk/DSCN0910.jpg
http://img78.photobucket.com/albums/v252/queerpunk/DSCN0879.jpg
ALL AMANDA AND SARA
http://img78.photobucket.com/albums/v252/queerpunk/five.jpg <-------SARA!
http://img78.photobucket.com/albums/v252/queerpunk/outside2001.jpg <--AMANDA
http://img78.photobucket.com/albums/v252/queerpunk/me34001.jpg <---- AMANDA
http://img78.photobucket.com/albums/v252/queerpunk/christina.jpg <-- AMANDA
http://img78.photobucket.com/albums/v252/queerpunk/amandarandi.jpg
http://img78.photobucket.com/albums/v252/queerpunk/30f5d136.jpg
http://img78.photobucket.com/albums/v252/queerpunk/amandabritt.jpg <---me and amanda
http://img78.photobucket.com/albums/v252/queerpunk/amandamo.jpg <--amanda and moe
http://img78.photobucket.com/albums/v252/queerpunk/1706148833385l.jpg
http://img78.photobucket.com/albums/v252/queerpunk/8d0dae4e.jpg
http://img78.photobucket.com/albums/v252/queerpunk/Queerpunk1.jpg

Broken Heart before and after
http://img78.photobucket.com/albums/v252/queerpunk/broken.jpg
http://img78.photobucket.com/albums/v252/queerpunk/nonbroken.jpg

Yeah DONE!
 
     
1 licked it__eat my pussy
 
PARTY THURSDAY!   
07062004|0804
  COOK-OUT/KEGGER THIS THURSDAY
TOTALLY CALL FOR DIRECTIONS
817-596-4292
we are having it at Steveo and Cera's appt!..maybe..
just call!

JESSICA IS COMING BACK!!!
ASHLEY MIGHT BE MOVING HERE

HELLO MS.SARA :)
 
     
10 licked it__eat my pussy
 
GRADUATION!   
03062004|1122
  GRADUATION!

ALL THE SKINNY GIRLS LET BRUCE BRUCE HIT IT!
 
     
4 licked it__eat my pussy
 
song for all times...lol it's pretty damn good!   
31052004|0848
  Freeze doesn't want to get out of her bed
what's the use well anyway
she'll ask me
yeah

i don't know what goes on in your head
cause you don't wanna share it with me
yeah

CHORUS:
because it's easier that way
becasue it's easier than staying awake
while your hopes and your dreams fly away
and now i can't tell you why i cannot stay

we've been through this one a million times
and you've got your pain
and i've got mine
so when do we ever get way beyond this
instead of hiding for the rest of our lives

free from the lies
open eyes
from my head to my toes
a case of loneliness that won't let go
and you look to me for answers
and your still asking why
you ask why and i don't know

Repeat Chorus///

Well your eveready smile ain't gonna fix it
here today and your dependence
well i swear it'll suck the life from me away
and i'm not your mother but
you look to me for answers and you're still asking why
and i never know, i never know
and all i know is i don't want to be alone

yes i don't need your open eyes
i don't need your eveready smile
i don't need anything


MORE ABOUT THE RANDOM PARTY/NON CAMPING/GETTING MARRIED/NIPPLE RUBBING/JELLO SHOTS/WEEKEND...when i have time
 
     
2 licked it__eat my pussy
 
The night you never forget........and i never want to   
24052004|0116
 
mood: ecstatic
PROM WAS ONE OF THE BEST NIGHTS OF MY ENTIRE LIFE
that's it
the end
 
     
2 licked it__eat my pussy